See how our teams are doing.
 

State League Women

 

POS

TEAM

P

W

L

D

F

A

GD

PTS

1

Para Hills Knights

9

7

0

2

32

7

25

23

2

Parafield Gardens

9

6

3

0

24

12

12

18

3

Western Toros

8

5

2

1

34

9

25

16

4

Adelaide Uni (Tracey Jenkins)

9

4

3

2

22

10

12

14

5

Adelaide Hills

8

2

4

2

12

21

-9

8

6

Flinders Flames

8

1

5

2

6

22

-16

5

7

Campbelltown City

9

0

8

1

3

52

-49

1

 

Division 2:

 

POS

TEAM

P

W

L

D

F

A

GD

PTS

1

Adelaide Comets

10

8

2

0

37

11

26

24

2

Munno Para

10

8

2

0

37

17

20

24

3

Salisbury Inter

10

7

3

0

34

15

19

21

4

Para Hills East

10

4

5

1

21

21

0

13

5

Adelaide Uni (Kevin Holohan)

10

3

6

1

20

27

-7

10

6

Adelaide Villa

10

3

6

1

17

36

-19

10

7

Sturt Marion

10

3

7

0

14

34

-20

9

8

Flinders Flames

10

2

7

1

11

30

-19

7

 

Division 3:

 

POS

TEAM

P

W

L

D

F

A

GD

PTS

1

Elizabeth Vale

9

7

1

1

29

15

14

22

2

Adelaide Uni (Kosta Jaric)

8

5

1

2

30

9

21

17

3

Seymour

9

4

3

2

38

22

16

14

4

NAB

8

3

1

4

22

15

7

13

5

Flinders Flames

8

2

5

1

11

29

-18

7

6

Salisbury United

7

2

5

0

13

25

-12

6

7

Elizabeth Grove

9

1

8

0

14

42

-28

3

 

 

 

 

 

Division 4:

 

POS

TEAM

P

W

L

D

F

A

GD

PTS

1

Para Hills United

10

8

1

1

96

8

88

25

2

Raiders

10

8

1

1

69

9

60

25

3

Adelaide Uni (Lukas Gunn)

10

6

4

0

33

38

-5

18

4

Para Hills East

10

5

4

1

27

27

0

16

5

UniSA

10

5

5

0

21

39

-18

15

6

Salisbury Inter

10

4

4

2

14

36

-22

14

7

Flinders Flames

10

0

8

2

6

58

-52

2

8

OUT

10

0

9

1

1

52

-51

1

 

Div 5:

 

POS

TEAM

P

W

L

D

F

A

GD

PTS

1

Para Hills United

10

9

0

1

74

7

67

28

2

MOSA

10

7

1

2

41

14

27

23

3

Brahma Lodge

10

6

4

0

33

27

6

18

4

Ingle Farm

9

5

3

1

24

22

2

16

5

Roseworthy (Duncan Skene)

9

3

5

1

18

29

-11

10