AUSC WHITE PLAYER STATISTICS

100 items of 5 Next page Last page

ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Uni WhiteYounggil Park181081710
Uni WhiteOmar Alsaadi18991200
Uni WhiteLeo Phan141041121
Uni WhiteMatthew Chan161511100
Uni WhiteDaniel Robson15691100
Uni WhiteAlan Evans19172900
Uni WhiteAden Zaffino13112840
Uni WhiteHomood Alabdali20614710
Uni WhiteJulian Harris-Janson1587600
Uni WhiteSean Nunan15150600
Uni WhiteDeclan Candy1486610
Uni WhiteEllery Shopen15114600
Uni WhitePatrick Jenko16160510
Uni WhiteMohammed Alghusaini14104500
Uni WhiteKirsten Staff14131400
Uni WhiteBrandon Lim16124420
Uni WhiteScott Davis1082400
Uni WhiteAdam Pedron21174430
Uni WhiteAl-moatasem Al-omrani13103400
Uni WhiteEvan Mermingis21714400
ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Glossary
AP:
  Appearances   ST:  Games started   SB:  Used as sub   G  Goals   Y  Yellow Cards   R  Red Cards  
100 items Current Page1 of 5 Next page Last page

AUSC WHITE SQUAD LIST

AUSC WHITE MATCH CENTRE