RESULTS

35 items of 2 Next page

RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
League Rd 1Jun 2713:00Uni White (1B)0 - 1 Grads Red (1B)Full Time
League Rd 1Jun 2713:00Uni White (4)2 - 2 Grads Red (4)Full Time
League Rd 1Jun 2711:00Uni White (6)2 - 3 Concordia (6)Full Time
League Rd 1Jun 2715:00Uni White (5)0 - 1 Grads Blue (5)Full Time
League Rd 1Jun 2715:00Uni White (1A)1 - 1 Grads Red (1A)Full Time
League Rd 2Jul 413:00Uni White (4)0 - 1 Mercedes (4)Full Time
League Rd 2Jul 411:00Immanuel (5)2 - 1 Uni White (5)Full Time
League Rd 2Jul 411:00Uni White (6)5 - 0 Uni Black (6)Full Time
League Rd 2Jul 413:00Adelaide Comets (1B)1 - 2 Uni White (1B)Full Time
League Rd 2Jul 415:00Adelaide Comets (1A)3 - 1 Uni White (1A)Full Time
League Rd 3Jul 1115:00Uni White (1A)6 - 3 Cardijn (1A)Full Time
League Rd 3Jul 1111:00Uni White (6)2 - 0 Mt Barker (6)Full Time
League Rd 3Jul 1115:00Uni White (5)1 - 2 Westminster (5)Full Time
League Rd 3Jul 1113:00Uni White (1B)2 - 0 Cardijn (1B)Full Time
League Rd 3Jul 1113:00Uni White (4)3 - 1 Cardijn (4)Full Time
League Rd 4Jul 1811:00Unley (6)0 - 4 Uni White (6)Full Time
League Rd 4Jul 1813:00Cardijn (5)3 - 3 Uni White (5)Full Time
League Rd 4Jul 1813:00Unley (4)1 - 3 Uni White (4)Full Time
League Rd 4Jul 1815:00Westminster (1A)2 - 2 Uni White (1A)Full Time
League Rd 4Jul 1813:00Westminster (1B)1 - 7 Uni White (1B)Full Time
League Rd 5Jul 2513:00Sacred Heart (1B)2 - 3 Uni White (1B)Full Time
League Rd 5Jul 2511:00Uni White (6)0 - 3 Sturt Lions (6)Full Time
League Rd 5Jul 2515:00Sacred Heart (1A)0 - 2 Uni White (1A)Full Time
League Rd 5Jul 2513:00Sacred Heart (4)1 - 6 Uni White (4)Full Time
League Rd 5Jul 2511:00Vipers (5)6 - 1 Uni White (5)Full Time
RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
35 items Current Page1 of 2 Next page

FIXTURES

35 items of 1

RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
League Rd 8Aug 1513:00Uni White (1B)Mercedes (1B)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 8Aug 1511:00Cardijn (4)Uni White (4)O'Sullivan Beach Complex
League Rd 8Aug 1511:00Mt Barker (6)Uni White (6)Anembo Park
League Rd 8Aug 1513:00Westminster (5)Uni White (5)Westminster School
League Rd 8Aug 1515:00Uni White (1A)Mercedes (1A)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 9Aug 2213:00Uni White (4)Unley (4)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 9Aug 2211:00Uni White (5)Cardijn (5)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 9Aug 2211:00Uni White (6)Unley (6)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 9Aug 2213:00Grads Blue (1B)Uni White (1B)AU North Pitch
League Rd 9Aug 2215:00Grads Blue (1A)Uni White (1A)AU North Pitch
League Rd 10Aug 2915:00Grads Red (1A)Uni White (1A)AU Park 10
League Rd 10Aug 2911:00Concordia (6)Uni White (6)Park 21
League Rd 10Aug 2911:00Grads Blue (5)Uni White (5)AU North Pitch
League Rd 10Aug 2913:00Grads Red (1B)Uni White (1B)AU Park 10
League Rd 10Aug 2913:00Grads Red (4)Uni White (4)AU Park 10
League Rd 11Sep 511:00Uni Black (6)Uni White (6)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 11Sep 515:00Uni White (5)Immanuel (5)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 11Sep 513:00Uni White (1B)Adelaide Comets (1B)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 11Sep 513:00Mercedes (4)Uni White (4)Waite Oval
League Rd 11Sep 515:00Uni White (1A)Adelaide Comets (1A)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 12Sep 1217:00Cardijn (1B)Uni White (1B)O'Sullivan Beach Complex
League Rd 12Sep 1215:00Pembroke (6)Uni White (6)Park 17
League Rd 12Sep 1213:00Pembroke (4)Uni White (4)Park 17
League Rd 12Sep 1215:00Pembroke (5)Uni White (5)Park 17
League Rd 12Sep 1219:00Cardijn (1A)Uni White (1A)O'Sullivan Beach Complex
League Rd 13Sep 1915:00Uni White (1A)Westminster (1A)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 13Sep 1913:00Uni White (1B)Westminster (1B)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 13Sep 1913:00Uni White (4)Rostrevor (4)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 13Sep 1915:00Uni White (5)Rostrevor (5)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 13Sep 1911:00Uni White (6)Rostrevor (6)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 14Sep 2615:00Uni White (1A)Sacred Heart (1A)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 14Sep 2613:00Uni White (5)Vipers (5)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 14Sep 2613:00Uni White (4)Sacred Heart (4)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 14Sep 2611:00Sturt Lions (6)Uni White (6)Karinya Reserve
League Rd 14Sep 2613:00Uni White (1B)Sacred Heart (1B)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
35 items Current Page1 of 1

TABLES

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Rostrevor 761025112101264001351419
Adelaide Comets 7511191141013610165816
Grads Red 742117930114812031814
Grads Blue 73311381215621082512
Pembroke 7322181111165211126711
Uni White 7223162011191111279-48
Westminster 7133101501124122811-56
Mercedes 703451301441202011-83
Sacred Heart 703461502102013613-93
Cardijn 7025925012310013615-162
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts