RESULTS

5 items of 1

RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
League Rd 1Jun 2711:00Uni White (6)2 - 3 Concordia (6)Full Time
League Rd 1Jun 2715:00Uni White (5)0 - 1 Grads Blue (5)Full Time
League Rd 1Jun 2715:00Uni White (1A)1 - 1 Grads Red (1A)Full Time
League Rd 1Jun 2713:00Uni White (1B)0 - 1 Grads Red (1B)Full Time
League Rd 1Jun 2713:00Uni White (4)2 - 2 Grads Red (4)Full Time
RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
5 items Current Page1 of 1

FIXTURES

65 items of 2 Next page

RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
League Rd 11Sep 515:00Uni White (1A)Adelaide Comets (1A)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 11Sep 513:00Uni White (1B)Adelaide Comets (1B)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 3Jul 1115:00Uni White (1A)Cardijn (1A)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 3Jul 1113:00Uni White (1B)Cardijn (1B)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 3Jul 1113:00Uni White (4)Cardijn (4)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 9Aug 2211:00Uni White (5)Cardijn (5)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 11Sep 515:00Uni White (5)Immanuel (5)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 8Aug 1515:00Uni White (1A)Mercedes (1A)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 8Aug 1513:00Uni White (1B)Mercedes (1B)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 2Jul 413:00Uni White (4)Mercedes (4)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 3Jul 1111:00Uni White (6)Mt Barker (6)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 6Aug 115:00Uni White (1A)Pembroke (1A)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 6Aug 113:00Uni White (1B)Pembroke (1B)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 6Aug 113:00Uni White (4)Pembroke (4)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 6Aug 115:00Uni White (5)Pembroke (5)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 6Aug 111:00Uni White (6)Pembroke (6)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 13Sep 1913:00Uni White (4)Rostrevor (4)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 13Sep 1915:00Uni White (5)Rostrevor (5)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 13Sep 1911:00Uni White (6)Rostrevor (6)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 14Sep 2615:00Uni White (1A)Sacred Heart (1A)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 14Sep 2613:00Uni White (1B)Sacred Heart (1B)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 14Sep 2613:00Uni White (4)Sacred Heart (4)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 5Jul 2511:00Uni White (6)Sturt Lions (6)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 2Jul 411:00Uni White (6)Uni Black (6)Adelaide Uni Hockey Club
League Rd 2Jul 415:00Adelaide Comets (1A)Uni White (1A)Ellis Park
League Rd 5Jul 2515:00Sacred Heart (1A)Uni White (1A)Sacred Heart College
League Rd 4Jul 1815:00Westminster (1A)Uni White (1A)Westminster School
League Rd 7Aug 815:00Rostrevor (1A)Uni White (1A)Rostrevor College
League Rd 10Aug 2915:00Grads Red (1A)Uni White (1A)AU Park 10
League Rd 9Aug 2215:00Grads Blue (1A)Uni White (1A)AU North Pitch
League Rd 12Sep 1215:00Cardijn (1A)Uni White (1A)O'Sullivan Beach Complex
League Rd 5Jul 2513:00Sacred Heart (1B)Uni White (1B)Sacred Heart College
League Rd 4Jul 1813:00Westminster (1B)Uni White (1B)Westminster School
League Rd 7Aug 813:00Rostrevor (1B)Uni White (1B)Rostrevor College
League Rd 10Aug 2913:00Grads Red (1B)Uni White (1B)AU Park 10
League Rd 9Aug 2213:00Grads Blue (1B)Uni White (1B)AU North Pitch
League Rd 12Sep 1213:00Cardijn (1B)Uni White (1B)O'Sullivan Beach Complex
League Rd 2Jul 413:00Adelaide Comets (1B)Uni White (1B)Ellis Park
League Rd 8Aug 1511:00Cardijn (4)Uni White (4)O'Sullivan Beach Complex
League Rd 11Sep 513:00Mercedes (4)Uni White (4)Waite Oval
League Rd 4Jul 1813:00Unley (4)Uni White (4)Unley High School
League Rd 7Aug 813:00Rostrevor (4)Uni White (4)Rostrevor College
League Rd 10Aug 2913:00Grads Red (4)Uni White (4)AU Park 10
League Rd 12Sep 1213:00Pembroke (4)Uni White (4)Park 17
League Rd 5Jul 2513:00Sacred Heart (4)Uni White (4)Sacred Heart College
League Rd 4Jul 1813:00Cardijn (5)Uni White (5)Cardijn College
League Rd 7Aug 815:00Rostrevor (5)Uni White (5)Rostrevor College
League Rd 10Aug 2911:00Grads Blue (5)Uni White (5)AU North Pitch
League Rd 12Sep 1215:00Pembroke (5)Uni White (5)Park 17
League Rd 2Jul 411:00Immanuel (5)Uni White (5)Barratt Reserve
RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
65 items Current Page1 of 2 Next page

TABLES

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Rostrevor 110062100620000043
Grads Blue 110031000001003123
Pembroke 110020000001002023
Adelaide Comets 110021100210000013
Grads Red 101011000000101101
Uni White 101011010110000001
Cardijn 1001120000000112-10
Mercedes 1001130011300000-20
Westminster 1001020010200000-20
Sacred Heart 1001260000000126-40
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1

Player Statistics