RESULTS

11 items of 1

RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
League Rd 3Apr 20Uni White (5)Bye
Cup Rd 1Apr 1314:30Uni White (4)2 - 5 Windsor Gdns (3A)Full Time
Cup Rd 1Apr 1312:30Rostrevor (1B)2 - 0 Uni White (1B)Full Time
Cup Rd 1Apr 1312:30Uni White (2B)2 - 7 Cardijn (2A)Full Time
League Rd 2Apr 1310:30Uni White (5)3 - 5 Cardijn (5)Full Time
Cup Rd 1Apr 1020:30Uni White (1A)5 - 0 Immanuel (1A)Full Time
League Rd 1Apr 615:00Norwood (1A)0 - 5 Uni White (1A)Full Time
League Rd 1Apr 613:15Cardijn (2B)0 - 5 Uni White (2B)Full Time
League Rd 1Apr 613:00Norwood (1B)0 - 6 Uni White (1B)Full Time
League Rd 1Apr 611:00Vipers (4)6 - 0 Uni White (4)Full Time
League Rd 1Apr 611:00Mt Barker (5)1 - 3 Uni White (5)Full Time
RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
11 items Current Page1 of 1

FIXTURES

87 items of 4 Next page Last page

RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
League Rd 2Apr 27Uni White (2B)Bye
League Rd 2Apr 2713:00Uni White (1B)Grads Red (1B)AU South Pitch
League Rd 2Apr 2713:00Uni White (4)Grads Red (4)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 2Apr 2715:00Uni White (1A)Grads Red (1A)AU South Pitch
League Rd 4Apr 2715:00Uni White (5)Unley (5)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 3May 413:00Sacred Heart (1B)Uni White (1B)Sacred Heart College
League Rd 3May 413:00Pulteney (2B)Uni White (2B)Opp. Pulteney Grammar
League Rd 3May 413:00Sacred Heart (4)Uni White (4)Sacred Heart College
League Rd 5May 413:00St Pauls (5)Uni White (5)St Paul's College
League Rd 3May 415:00Sacred Heart (1A)Uni White (1A)Sacred Heart College
League Rd 6May 1113:00Uni White (5)St Pauls (5)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 4May 1811:00Uni White (2B)Unley (2B)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 4May 1813:00Uni White (1B)Adelaide Comets (1B)AU South Pitch
League Rd 4May 1813:00Uni White (4)Unley (4)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 4May 1815:00Uni White (1A)Adelaide Comets (1A)AU South Pitch
League Rd 7May 1815:00Uni White (5)Grads Blue (5)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 5May 2513:00Immanuel (1B)Uni White (1B)Barratt Reserve
League Rd 5May 2513:00North City (2B)Uni White (2B)Parafield Airport
League Rd 8May 2513:00Immanuel (5)Uni White (5)Barratt Reserve
League Rd 5May 2515:00Immanuel (1A)Uni White (1A)Barratt Reserve
League Rd 5May 2515:00Immanuel (4)Uni White (4)Barratt Reserve
League Rd 6Jun 113:00Uni White (1B)Pembroke (1B)AU South Pitch
League Rd 6Jun 113:00Grads Blue (2B)Uni White (2B)AU North Pitch
League Rd 6Jun 113:00Uni White (4)Pembroke (4)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 6Jun 115:00Uni White (1A)Pembroke (1A)AU South Pitch
RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
87 items Current Page1 of 4 Next page Last page

TABLES

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Rostrevor 110060000001006063
Uni White 110050000001005053
Westminster 110020000001002023
Adelaide Comets 110032100320000013
Pembroke 101011010110000001
Sacred Heart 101011000000101101
Mercedes 1001230000000123-10
Grads Red 1001020010200000-20
Norwood 1001050010500000-50
Immanuel 1001060010600000-60
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1

Player Statistics