RESULTS

50 items of 2 Next page

RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
League Rd 8Jun 2215:00Uni White (1A)2 - 3 Westminster (1A)Full Time
League Rd 8Jun 2213:00Uni White (1B)3 - 1 Westminster (1B)Full Time
League Rd 8Jun 2213:00Uni White (4)2 - 5 Westminster (4)Full Time
League Rd 8Jun 2211:00Uni White (2B)6 - 0 Vipers (2B)Full Time
League Rd 12Jun 22Uni White (5)Bye
League Rd 7Jun 1515:00Uni White (1A)0 - 3 Mercedes (1A)Full Time
League Rd 11Jun 1515:00Uni White (5)1 - 0 Mercedes (5)Full Time
League Rd 7Jun 1513:00Uni White (1B)0 - 4 Mercedes (1B)Full Time
League Rd 7Jun 1513:00Uni White (4)0 - 2 Mercedes (4)Full Time
League Rd 7Jun 1511:00Uni White (2B)1 - 1 CBC (2B)Full Time
League Rd 10Jun 813:00Cardijn (5)2 - 1 Uni White (5)Full Time
Cup Rd 3Jun 519:45Cardijn (2A)1 - 2 Uni White (1A)Full Time
League Rd 6Jun 115:00Uni White (1A)1 - 4 Pembroke (1A)Full Time
League Rd 9Jun 115:00Uni White (5)1 - 1 Pembroke (5)Full Time
League Rd 6Jun 113:00Uni White (1B)5 - 2 Pembroke (1B)Full Time
League Rd 6Jun 113:00Grads Blue (2B)1 - 2 Uni White (2B)Full Time
League Rd 6Jun 113:00Uni White (4)0 - 2 Pembroke (4)Full Time
League Rd 5May 2515:00Immanuel (1A)0 - 4 Uni White (1A)Full Time
League Rd 5May 2515:00Immanuel (4)0 - 2 Uni White (4)Full Time
League Rd 5May 2513:00Immanuel (1B)1 - 3 Uni White (1B)Full Time
League Rd 5May 2513:00North City (2B)0 - 5 Uni White (2B)Full Time
League Rd 8May 2513:00Immanuel (5)4 - 1 Uni White (5)Full Time
League Rd 4May 1815:00Uni White (1A)2 - 1 Adelaide Comets (1A)Full Time
League Rd 7May 1815:00Uni White (5)3 - 5 Grads Blue (5)Full Time
League Rd 4May 1813:00Uni White (1B)4 - 2 Adelaide Comets (1B)Full Time
RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
50 items Current Page1 of 2 Next page

FIXTURES

50 items of 2 Next page

RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
League Rd 9Jun 2911:00Uni White (2B)Mt Barker (2B)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 13Jun 2911:00Rostrevor (5)Uni White (5)Rostrevor College
League Rd 9Jun 2913:00Rostrevor (1B)Uni White (1B)Rostrevor College
League Rd 9Jun 2913:00Rostrevor (4)Uni White (4)Rostrevor College
League Rd 9Jun 2915:00Rostrevor (1A)Uni White (1A)Rostrevor College
League Rd 10Jul 418:30Uni White (1B)Norwood (1B)AU South Pitch
League Rd 10Jul 420:30Uni White (1A)Norwood (1A)AU South Pitch
League Rd 10Jul 611:00Uni White (2B)Pulteney (2B)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 14Jul 611:00Grads Blue (5)Uni White (5)AU North Pitch
League Rd 10Jul 613:00Uni White (4)Vipers (4)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 11Jul 1118:30Grads Red (1B)Uni White (1B)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 11Jul 1120:30Grads Red (1A)Uni White (1A)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 11Jul 1313:00Grads Red (4)Uni White (4)AU South Pitch
League Rd 15Jul 1315:00Uni White (5)Mt Barker (5)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 12Jul 1818:30Uni White (1B)Sacred Heart (1B)AU South Pitch
League Rd 12Jul 1820:30Uni White (1A)Sacred Heart (1A)AU South Pitch
League Rd 16Jul 20Uni White (5)Bye
League Rd 11Jul 2011:00Uni White (2B)North City (2B)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 12Jul 2013:00Uni White (4)Sacred Heart (4)AU South Pitch
League Rd 12Jul 27Uni White (2B)Bye
League Rd 17Jul 2711:00Unley (5)Uni White (5)Unley High School
League Rd 13Jul 2713:00Adelaide Comets (1B)Uni White (1B)Ellis Park
League Rd 13Jul 2713:00Unley (4)Uni White (4)Unley High School
League Rd 13Jul 2715:00Adelaide Comets (1A)Uni White (1A)Ellis Park
League Rd 13Aug 311:00Uni White (2B)Grads Blue (2B)AU Metro Pitch
RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
50 items Current Page1 of 2 Next page

TABLES

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Grads Red 8602259101225012371618
Pembroke 8512199211753011241016
Mercedes 75022110101444011761115
Rostrevor 7421207211127210801314
Sacred Heart 8422161030110512165614
Westminster 8314131710351021187-410
Uni White 83051519104516201103-49
Adelaide Comets 813471512251101224-86
Norwood 8125726013115112611-195
Immanuel 811682901442110248-214
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1

Player Statistics