AUSC Graduates Red Match Centre

>>>AUSC Graduates Red Match Centre
AUSC Graduates Red Match Centre 2018-04-16T08:15:33+00:00

Results

27 items of 2 Next page

RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
Cup Rd 3Jun 1612:30Uni White (1B)2 - 5 Grads Red (1A)Full Time
League Rd 7Jun 215:00Grads Red (1A)3 - 0 Immanuel (1A)Full Time
League Rd 7Jun 213:00Grads Red (1B)4 - 3 Immanuel (1B)Full Time
League Rd 7Jun 213:00Grads Red (4)2 - 4 Immanuel (4)Full Time
League Rd 6May 2615:00Mt Barker (1A)0 - 7 Grads Red (1A)Full Time
League Rd 6May 2613:00Mt Barker (1B)3 - 11 Grads Red (1B)Full Time
League Rd 6May 2613:00Grads Red (4)Bye
League Rd 5May 1915:00Grads Red (1A)7 - 1 Unley (1A)Full Time
League Rd 5May 1913:00Grads Red (1B)5 - 0 Unley (1B)Full Time
League Rd 5May 1913:00Grads Red (4)0 - 3 Unley (4)Full Time
Cup Rd 2May 1212:30Pembroke (4)0 - 3 Grads Red (1A)Full Time
League Rd 1May 1211:00Norwood (4)1 - 3 Grads Red (4)Full Time
League Rd 4May 515:00Grads Red (1A)2 - 0 Rostrevor (1A)Full Time
League Rd 4May 513:00Grads Red (1B)2 - 5 Rostrevor (1B)Full Time
League Rd 4May 513:00Grads Red (4)1 - 2 Rostrevor (4)Full Time
RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
27 items Current Page1 of 2 Next page

Fixtures

33 items of 3 Next page Last page

RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
League Rd 8Jun 2313:00Mercedes (1B)Grads Red (1B)Waite Oval
League Rd 8Jun 2313:00Mercedes (4)Grads Red (4)Waite Oval
League Rd 8Jun 2315:00Mercedes (1A)Grads Red (1A)Waite Oval
League Rd 9Jun 3013:00Grads Red (1B)Sacred Heart (1B)Metro Pitch
League Rd 9Jun 3013:00Grads Red (4)Sacred Heart (4)South Pitch
League Rd 9Jun 3015:00Grads Red (1A)Sacred Heart (1A)Metro Pitch
League Rd 10Jul 713:00Grads Red (1B)Norwood (1B)Metro Pitch
League Rd 10Jul 713:00Grads Red (4)Norwood (4)South Pitch
League Rd 10Jul 715:00Grads Red (1A)Norwood (1A)Metro Pitch
League Rd 11Jul 2111:00Pembroke (4)Grads Red (4)Park 17
League Rd 11Jul 2113:00Pembroke (1B)Grads Red (1B)Park 17
League Rd 11Jul 2115:00Pembroke (1A)Grads Red (1A)Park 17
League Rd 12Jul 2812:30Grads Red (1B)Uni White (1B)Metro Pitch
League Rd 12Jul 2813:00Grads Red (4)Uni White (4)South Pitch
League Rd 12Jul 2815:15Grads Red (1A)Uni White (1A)Metro Pitch
RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
33 items Current Page1 of 3 Next page Last page

Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Grads Red 77003034001613001422721
Rostrevor 751122113101062011251116
Mercedes 75111782019531083916
Pembroke 7322141330111602137111
Norwood 731311132117510248-210
Immanuel 7304131420184103510-19
Sacred Heart 72231311111851125628
Unley 720591620264003312-76
Uni White 710692100338103613-123
Mt Barker 7016533012318004215-281
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1

Sign up to the AUSC e-news!

Subscribe to our mailing list

* indicates required

Previous newsletters