Results

7 items of 1

RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
Cup Rd 1Apr 1314:30Grads Red (1B)4 - 2 Woodside (3A)Full Time
Cup Rd 1Apr 1312:30Grads Red (4)0 - 4 Adelaide Thunder (3A)Full Time
Cup Rd 1Apr 13Grads Red (1A)Bye
Super Cup Apr 1019:30Grads Red (1A)3 - 0 Mercedes (1A)Full Time
League Rd 1Apr 615:00Grads Red (1A)0 - 2 Westminster (1A)Full Time
League Rd 1Apr 613:00Grads Red (1B)3 - 0 Westminster (1B)Full Time
League Rd 1Apr 613:00Grads Red (4)5 - 1 Westminster (4)Full Time
RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
7 items Current Page1 of 1

Fixtures

51 items of 4 Next page Last page

RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
League Rd 2Apr 2713:00Uni White (1B)Grads Red (1B)AU South Pitch
League Rd 2Apr 2713:00Uni White (4)Grads Red (4)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 2Apr 2715:00Uni White (1A)Grads Red (1A)AU South Pitch
League Rd 3May 413:00Rostrevor (1B)Grads Red (1B)Rostrevor College
League Rd 3May 413:00Rostrevor (4)Grads Red (4)Rostrevor College
League Rd 3May 415:00Rostrevor (1A)Grads Red (1A)Rostrevor College
League Rd 4May 1811:00Vipers (4)Grads Red (4)St Clair Oval
League Rd 4May 1813:00Norwood (1B)Grads Red (1B)Torrens Valley Sportsfield
League Rd 4May 1815:00Norwood (1A)Grads Red (1A)Torrens Valley Sportsfield
League Rd 5May 2513:00Grads Red (1B)Sacred Heart (1B)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 5May 2513:00Grads Red (4)Sacred Heart (4)AU South Pitch
League Rd 5May 2515:00Grads Red (1A)Sacred Heart (1A)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 6Jun 113:00Immanuel (1B)Grads Red (1B)Barratt Reserve
League Rd 6Jun 115:00Immanuel (1A)Grads Red (1A)Barratt Reserve
League Rd 6Jun 115:00Immanuel (4)Grads Red (4)Barratt Reserve
RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
51 items Current Page1 of 4 Next page Last page

Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Rostrevor 110060000001006063
Uni White 110050000001005053
Westminster 110020000001002023
Adelaide Comets 110032100320000013
Pembroke 101011010110000001
Sacred Heart 101011000000101101
Mercedes 1001230000000123-10
Grads Red 1001020010200000-20
Norwood 1001050010500000-50
Immanuel 1001060010600000-60
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1