Results

32 items of 3 Next page Last page

RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
League Rd 8Jun 2215:00Mercedes (1A)4 - 2 Grads Red (1A)Full Time
League Rd 8Jun 2213:00Mercedes (1B)2 - 0 Grads Red (1B)Full Time
League Rd 8Jun 2213:00Mercedes (4)4 - 2 Grads Red (4)Full Time
League Rd 7Jun 1515:00Adelaide Comets (1A)1 - 4 Grads Red (1A)Full Time
League Rd 7Jun 1513:00Adelaide Comets (1B)1 - 4 Grads Red (1B)Full Time
League Rd 7Jun 1513:00Unley (4)3 - 2 Grads Red (4)Full Time
Cup Rd 3Jun 520:30Grads Red (1A)1 - 0 Adelaide Thunder (3A)Full Time
Cup Rd 3Jun 518:30Grads Red (1B)2 - 4 Pembroke (1A)Full Time
League Rd 6Jun 115:00Immanuel (1A)1 - 3 Grads Red (1A)Full Time
League Rd 6Jun 115:00Immanuel (4)3 - 3 Grads Red (4)Full Time
League Rd 6Jun 113:00Immanuel (1B)0 - 2 Grads Red (1B)Full Time
League Rd 5May 2515:00Grads Red (1A)2 - 0 Sacred Heart (1A)Full Time
League Rd 5May 2513:00Grads Red (1B)3 - 3 Sacred Heart (1B)Full Time
League Rd 5May 2513:00Grads Red (4)4 - 2 Sacred Heart (4)Full Time
League Rd 4May 1815:00Norwood (1A)0 - 6 Grads Red (1A)Full Time
RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
32 items Current Page1 of 3 Next page Last page

Fixtures

30 items of 2 Next page

RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
League Rd 9Jun 2913:00Grads Red (1B)Pembroke (1B)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 9Jun 2913:00Grads Red (4)Pembroke (4)AU South Pitch
League Rd 9Jun 2915:00Grads Red (1A)Pembroke (1A)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 10Jul 613:00Westminster (1B)Grads Red (1B)Westminster School
League Rd 10Jul 613:00Westminster (4)Grads Red (4)Westminster School
League Rd 10Jul 615:00Westminster (1A)Grads Red (1A)Westminster School
League Rd 11Jul 1118:30Grads Red (1B)Uni White (1B)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 11Jul 1120:30Grads Red (1A)Uni White (1A)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 11Jul 1313:00Grads Red (4)Uni White (4)AU South Pitch
League Rd 12Jul 1918:30Grads Red (1B)Rostrevor (1B)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 12Jul 1920:30Grads Red (1A)Rostrevor (1A)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 12Jul 2013:00Grads Red (4)Rostrevor (4)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 13Jul 2713:00Grads Red (1B)Norwood (1B)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 13Jul 2713:00Grads Red (4)Vipers (4)AU South Pitch
League Rd 13Jul 2715:00Grads Red (1A)Norwood (1A)AU Metro Pitch
RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
30 items Current Page1 of 2 Next page

Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Grads Red 8602259101225012371618
Pembroke 8512199211753011241016
Mercedes 75022110101444011761115
Rostrevor 7421207211127210801314
Sacred Heart 8422161030110512165614
Westminster 8314131710351021187-410
Uni White 83051519104516201103-49
Adelaide Comets 813471512251101224-86
Norwood 8125726013115112611-195
Immanuel 811682901442110248-214
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1