Results

32 items of 3 Next page Last page

RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
League Rd 8Jun 2215:00Grads Blue (2A)2 - 1 CBC (2A)Full Time
League Rd 8Jun 2213:00Grads Blue (2B)2 - 1 CBC (2B)Full Time
League Rd 12Jun 2211:00Grads Blue (5)0 - 6 Immanuel (5)Full Time
League Rd 7Jun 1515:15Mt Barker (2A)2 - 11 Grads Blue (2A)Full Time
League Rd 7Jun 1513:15Mt Barker (2B)2 - 3 Grads Blue (2B)Full Time
League Rd 11Jun 1511:30Mt Barker (5)5 - 1 Grads Blue (5)Full Time
League Rd 10Jun 8Grads Blue (5)Bye
Cup Rd 3Jun 719:30Grads Blue (2A)3 - 3 Windsor Gdns (3A)Penalties
League Rd 6Jun 115:00Grads Blue (2A)3 - 1 Scotch (2A)Full Time
League Rd 6Jun 113:00Grads Blue (2B)1 - 2 Uni White (2B)Full Time
League Rd 9Jun 1Grads Blue (5)Bye
League Rd 5May 2515:00Pulteney (2A)1 - 5 Grads Blue (2A)Full Time
League Rd 5May 2513:00Pulteney (2B)0 - 1 Grads Blue (2B)Full Time
League Rd 8May 25Grads Blue (5)Bye
League Rd 4May 1815:00Grads Blue (2A)6 - 0 Port Pirates (2A)Full Time
RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
32 items Current Page1 of 3 Next page Last page

Fixtures

30 items of 2 Next page

RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
League Rd 13Jun 2911:00Grads Blue (5)Mercedes (5)AU North Pitch
League Rd 9Jun 2913:00North City (2B)Grads Blue (2B)Parafield Airport
League Rd 9Jun 2915:00North City (2A)Grads Blue (2A)Parafield Airport
League Rd 14Jul 611:00Grads Blue (5)Uni White (5)AU North Pitch
League Rd 15Jul 1311:00Grads Blue (5)Unley (5)AU North Pitch
League Rd 10Jul 1313:00Grads Blue (2B)Unley (2B)AU North Pitch
League Rd 10Jul 1315:00Grads Blue (2A)Unley (2A)AU North Pitch
League Rd 16Jul 20Grads Blue (5)Bye
League Rd 11Jul 2013:00Grads Blue (2B)Pulteney (2B)AU North Pitch
League Rd 11Jul 2015:00Grads Blue (2A)Pulteney (2A)AU North Pitch
League Rd 17Jul 2711:30Cardijn (5)Grads Blue (5)Cardijn College
League Rd 12Jul 2713:15Cardijn (2B)Grads Blue (2B)Cardijn College
League Rd 12Jul 2715:15Cardijn (2A)Grads Blue (2A)Cardijn College
League Rd 13Aug 311:00Uni White (2B)Grads Blue (2B)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 13Aug 315:00Scotch (2A)Grads Blue (2A)Scotch College
RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
30 items Current Page1 of 2 Next page

Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Grads Red 8602259101225012371618
Pembroke 8512199211753011241016
Mercedes 75022110101444011761115
Rostrevor 7421207211127210801314
Sacred Heart 8422161030110512165614
Westminster 8314131710351021187-410
Uni White 83051519104516201103-49
Adelaide Comets 813471512251101224-86
Norwood 8125726013115112611-195
Immanuel 811682901442110248-214
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1

Team sponsors

Sponsor logo
Sponsor logo
Sponsor logo
Sponsor logo