Results

7 items of 1

RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
League Rd 3Apr 1819:00Grads Blue (5)0 - 1 Pembroke (5)Full Time
Cup Rd 1Apr 1314:30Grads Blue (2A)3 - 1 Vipers (2B)Full Time
Cup Rd 1Apr 1312:30Port Pirates (2A)4 - 0 Grads Blue (2B)Full Time
League Rd 2Apr 1312:30Grads Blue (5)0 - 2 Rostrevor (5)Full Time
League Rd 1Apr 615:00Grads Blue (2A)9 - 0 Vipers (2A)Full Time
League Rd 1Apr 613:00Grads Blue (2B)2 - 1 Vipers (2B)Full Time
League Rd 1Apr 611:00Grads Blue (5)6 - 1 St Pauls (5)Full Time
RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
7 items Current Page1 of 1

Fixtures

53 items of 4 Next page Last page

RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
League Rd 4Apr 2711:00Grads Blue (5)Cardijn (5)AU North Pitch
League Rd 2Apr 2713:00Grads Blue (2B)Cardijn (2B)AU North Pitch
League Rd 2Apr 2715:00Grads Blue (2A)Cardijn (2A)AU North Pitch
League Rd 5May 411:00Unley (5)Grads Blue (5)Unley High School
League Rd 3May 413:00Unley (2B)Grads Blue (2B)Unley High School
League Rd 3May 415:00Unley (2A)Grads Blue (2A)Unley High School
League Rd 6May 1113:00Rostrevor (5)Grads Blue (5)Rostrevor College
League Rd 4May 18Grads Blue (2B)Bye
League Rd 4May 1815:00Grads Blue (2A)Port Pirates (2A)AU North Pitch
League Rd 7May 1815:00Uni White (5)Grads Blue (5)AU Metro Pitch
League Rd 8May 25Grads Blue (5)Bye
League Rd 5May 2513:00Pulteney (2B)Grads Blue (2B)Opp. Pulteney Grammar
League Rd 5May 2515:00Pulteney (2A)Grads Blue (2A)Opp. Pulteney Grammar
League Rd 9Jun 1Grads Blue (5)Bye
League Rd 6Jun 113:00Grads Blue (2B)Uni White (2B)AU North Pitch
RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
53 items Current Page1 of 4 Next page Last page

Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Rostrevor 110060000001006063
Uni White 110050000001005053
Westminster 110020000001002023
Adelaide Comets 110032100320000013
Pembroke 101011010110000001
Sacred Heart 101011000000101101
Mercedes 1001230000000123-10
Grads Red 1001020010200000-20
Norwood 1001050010500000-50
Immanuel 1001060010600000-60
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1

Team sponsors

Sponsor logo
Sponsor logo
Sponsor logo
Sponsor logo