AUSC Graduates Blue Match Centre

>>>AUSC Graduates Blue Match Centre
AUSC Graduates Blue Match Centre 2018-04-16T08:15:30+00:00

Results

17 items of 2 Next page

RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
League Rd 7Jun 215:00Grads Blue (2A)2 - 2 Adelaide Comets (2A)Full Time
League Rd 7Jun 213:00Grads Blue (2B)3 - 5 Adelaide Comets (2B)Full Time
League Rd 6May 2613:00Vipers FC (2A)5 - 4 Grads Blue (2A)Full Time
League Rd 6May 2611:00Vipers FC (2B)1 - 4 Grads Blue (2B)Full Time
League Rd 5May 1915:00Grads Blue (2A)6 - 5 Thebarton (2A)Full Time
League Rd 5May 1913:00Grads Blue (2B)1 - 3 Thebarton (2B)Full Time
Cup Rd 2May 1214:30Grads Blue (2A)3 - 4 Sacred Heart (1A)After Extra Time
League Rd 4May 515:00North City (2A)5 - 1 Grads Blue (2A)Full Time
League Rd 4May 513:00North City (2B)1 - 4 Grads Blue (2B)Full Time
League Rd 3Apr 2815:00CBC (2A)3 - 2 Grads Blue (2A)Full Time
League Rd 3Apr 2813:00CBC (2B)4 - 1 Grads Blue (2B)Full Time
League Rd 2Apr 2115:00Grads Blue (2A)8 - 3 Windsor Gdns (2A)Full Time
League Rd 2Apr 2113:00Grads Blue (2B)1 - 3 Pembroke (2B)Full Time
Cup Rd 1Apr 1414:30Grads Blue (2A)3 - 0 Pembroke (1B)Full Time
Cup Rd 1Apr 1412:30Immanuel (1B)4 - 1 Grads Blue (2B)Full Time
RoundDateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
17 items Current Page1 of 2 Next page

Fixtures

22 items of 2 Next page

RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
League Rd 8Jun 2313:00Scotch (2B)Grads Blue (2B)Scotch College
League Rd 8Jun 2315:00Scotch (2A)Grads Blue (2A)Scotch College
League Rd 9Jun 3013:00Grads Blue (2B)Pulteney (2B)North Pitch
League Rd 9Jun 3015:00Grads Blue (2A)Pulteney (2A)North Pitch
League Rd 10Jul 713:00Westminster (2B)Grads Blue (2B)Westminster School
League Rd 10Jul 715:00Westminster (2A)Grads Blue (2A)Westminster School
League Rd 11Jul 2113:00Pembroke (2B)Grads Blue (2B)Park 17
League Rd 11Jul 2115:00Windsor Gdns (2A)Grads Blue (2A)Greenacres Reserve
League Rd 12Jul 2813:00Grads Blue (2B)CBC (2B)North Pitch
League Rd 12Jul 2815:00Grads Blue (2A)CBC (2A)North Pitch
League Rd 13Aug 413:00Grads Blue (2B)North City (2B)North Pitch
League Rd 13Aug 415:00Grads Blue (2A)North City (2A)North Pitch
League Rd 14Aug 1113:00Thebarton (2B)Grads Blue (2B)Trust Reserve
League Rd 14Aug 1115:00Thebarton (2A)Grads Blue (2A)Trust Reserve
League Rd 15Aug 1813:00Grads Blue (2B)Vipers FC (2B)North Pitch
RoundDateTimeHomeAwayVenue
22 items Current Page1 of 2 Next page

Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Grads Red 77003034001613001422721
Rostrevor 751122113101062011251116
Mercedes 75111782019531083916
Pembroke 7322141330111602137111
Norwood 731311132117510248-210
Immanuel 7304131420184103510-19
Sacred Heart 72231311111851125628
Unley 720591620264003312-76
Uni White 710692100338103613-123
Mt Barker 7016533012318004215-281
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1

Team sponsors

Sponsor logo
Sponsor logo
Sponsor logo
Sponsor logo

Sign up to the AUSC e-news!

Subscribe to our mailing list

* indicates required

Previous newsletters